1/32 Финала | - | Счёт |
Академия Сан Хосе | Ангостура | 0:1 |
-------------------------------------------------- | ---------------------------------------------- | 1:2 |
Арагуа | Атлетико | 0:4 |
-------------------------------------------------- | ---------------------------------------------- | 3:2 |
Атлетико Венесуэла | Атлетико Насиональ | 2:2 |
-------------------------------------------------- | ---------------------------------------------- | 3:3 (пен 7-11) |
Атлетико Пиар | Атлетико Турен | 3:1 |
-------------------------------------------------- | ---------------------------------------------- | 4:0 |
Атлетико Фалькон | Баралт | 1:2 |
-------------------------------------------------- | ---------------------------------------------- | 4:0 |
Депортиво Ансоатеги | Депортиво Баринас | 1:2 |
-------------------------------------------------- | ---------------------------------------------- | 4:3 (пен 11-5) |
Депортиво Италия | Депортиво Лара | 0:2 |
-------------------------------------------------- | ---------------------------------------------- | 2:1 |
Депортиво Тачира | Дос Каминос | 2:2 |
-------------------------------------------------- | ---------------------------------------------- | 2:1 |
Замора | Зулия | 2:1 |
-------------------------------------------------- | ---------------------------------------------- | 2:1 |
Институто Кумбрес | Карабобо | 2:3 |
-------------------------------------------------- | ---------------------------------------------- | 0:0 |
Каракас | Карони | 0:1 |
-------------------------------------------------- | ---------------------------------------------- | 1:4 |
Лагунита | Лара | 1:4 |
-------------------------------------------------- | ---------------------------------------------- | 1:2 |
Лейенда | Лига Юнион | 1:1 |
-------------------------------------------------- | ---------------------------------------------- | 1:2 |
Лойола | Льянерос Де Гуанаре | 2:1 |
-------------------------------------------------- | ---------------------------------------------- | 0:4 |
Маринерос де Маргарита | Маристас | 1:2 |
-------------------------------------------------- | ---------------------------------------------- | 2:1 (4-12) |
Минасоро | Минервен Боливар | 2:5 |
-------------------------------------------------- | ---------------------------------------------- | 0:2 |
Минерос де Гуаяна | Монагас | 1:1 |
-------------------------------------------------- | ---------------------------------------------- | 4:1 |
Нуево Кадиз | Ориноко | 1:1 |
-------------------------------------------------- | ---------------------------------------------- | 0:1 |
Португеза | Примера Альянса | 1:2 |
-------------------------------------------------- | ---------------------------------------------- | 1:2 |
Пума | Реал Боливар | 0:2 |
-------------------------------------------------- | ---------------------------------------------- | 2:1 |
Реал Эсппор | Сан Агустин | 0:0 |
-------------------------------------------------- | ---------------------------------------------- | 3:2 |
Санта Барбара ФК | Санта Фе | 2:1 |
-------------------------------------------------- | ---------------------------------------------- | 2:2 |
Санто Томас де Вильянуэва | Сентро Итало | 1:1 |
-------------------------------------------------- | ---------------------------------------------- | 1:0 |
Сентро Уругуайо Венесолано | Сталлионс | 2:2 |
-------------------------------------------------- | ---------------------------------------------- | 2:3 |
Трухильянос | Туканес де Амазонас | 2:1 |
-------------------------------------------------- | ---------------------------------------------- | 1:1 |
УЛ Мунисипаль | Универсидад Арагуа | 4:1 |
-------------------------------------------------- | ---------------------------------------------- | 1:1 |
Универсидад Лос-Андес | Универсидад Монтеавила | 1:1 |
-------------------------------------------------- | ---------------------------------------------- | 3:0 |
Универсидад Сентраль | Университарио де Монагас | 0:2 |
-------------------------------------------------- | ---------------------------------------------- | 3:3 |
Унион Атлетико | Унион Атлетико Трухильо | 1:1 |
-------------------------------------------------- | ---------------------------------------------- | 0:1 |
Уренья | Фундасьон Сесархер | 2:2 |
-------------------------------------------------- | ---------------------------------------------- | 0:2 |
Эрмандад Галлега | Эстрелья Роха | 3:0 |
-------------------------------------------------- | ---------------------------------------------- | 2:2 |
Эстудиантес | Яракуанос | 2:1 |
-------------------------------------------------- | ---------------------------------------------- | 2:0 |